M-N

Urhean akatemiaurheilijat M-N Maasilta Aapo 3 suunnisusMabinda Jean-Claude 3 jalkapalloMachol Garang 3 Koripallo OBAMachol Lual […]

Urhean akatemiaurheilijat M-N
Maasilta Aapo 3 suunnisus
Mabinda Jean-Claude 3 jalkapallo
Machol Garang 3 Koripallo OBA
Machol Lual 2N koripallo
Machol Manyin 3 koripallo (OBA)
MacKeith Ada 3 soutu
Madzou Brunel 2N koripallo
Majasaari Milla-Maj 1 jalkapallo
Makengo Shadrak 3 jalkapallo
Makkonen Ilona 3 pesäpallo
Makkonen Leevi 3 telinevoimistelu
Makkonen Milla 3 Koripallo
Makkonen Okko 3 yleisurheilu
Malinen Otto 2N Paini KR
Malinen Timi 2A triathlon
Malk Oma 2N seinäkiipeily
Malmgren Leevi 3 jalkapallo
Malmgren Leo 3 Jalkapallo
Malmgren Noomi 3 yleisurheilu
Malmivaara Lotta 3 yleisurheilu
Malmström Miko 3 Jääkiekko
Maloku Elton 3 jalkapallo
Manelius Eelis 3 jääkiekko
Mankonen Juuli 2N taekwondo
Manner Joonas 3 koripallo
Manni Henry 1 pyörätuolikelaus
Manni Henry 1 yleisurheilu / para
Manninen Niilo 3 vapaaottelu
Mansaray Jarmin 2N jalkapallo
Mansikkamäki Saku 2N moottoripyöräurheilu
Marady Varoth 3 jalkapallo
Marcus Pietarinen 2N telinevoimistelu
Mare Edit 2N jalkapallo
Marekwia Katharina 3 yleisurheilu
Marila Eelis 2N jääkiekko
Maristo Milla 2N käsipallo
Markkanen Saaga 3 pesäpallo
Marno Eino 2N amerikkalainen jalkapallo
Marschan Ann-Marie 2A kilpa-cheerleading
Martiala Leo 3 salibandy
Martikainen Aaron 3 jääkiekko
Martikainen Anni 3 koripallo
Martikainen Hertta 2A joukkuevoimistelu
Martikainen Inka 3 jalkapallo
Martikainen Miikka 3 salibandy
Martin Oliver 2N moottorivene
Martinez Eemil 3 koripallo
Martola Fanny 3 koripallo
Marttila Noora 2A karate
Matikainen Emil 3 tennis
Matikainen Henri 3 yleisurheilu
Matikainen Lilia 3 muodostelmaluistelu
Matikainen Miima 3 lentopallo
Matikka Milli 3 lentopallo
Mattila Esa-Pekka 1 pyörätuolikelaus
Mattila Esa-Pekka 2A yleisurheilu
Mattila Nea 2N yleisurheilu
Mattila Rasmus 3 jääkiekko
Maunu Tatu 2A potkunyrkkeily
Maunula Matti 3 koripallo
Maunula Nellinoora 3 yleisurheilu
Mavroveli Savia 3 jalkapallo
Max Walther 2N Triathlon
Maylett Anton 3 purjehdus
Mbembela Karim 3 suunnistus
Mbembela Rukia 2N käsipallo
Mc Carthy Daniela 3 telinevoimistelu
Mc Clellan Elyas 3 nyrkkeily
Meinander Jakob 2N käsipallo
Melleri Alvar 2N sulkapallo
Melleri Eliel 2N sulkapallo
Melleri Helmi 3 lentopallo
Mensah Jasper 3 Koripallo
Mensonen Liina 3 koripallo
Mentu Pyry 2N jalkapallo
Merenyi Laszlo 3 jalkapallo
Merikari Minttu 3 Koripallo
Meriluoto Kai 2N jalkapallo
Meriläinen Kiira 2N nyrkkeily
Merinen Miro 3 uinti
Merivirta Edit 2N koripallo
Mero Mauno 3 jalkapallo
Mertanen Miro 3 salibandy
Mertanen Veera 2N salibandy
Mesterton Victor 3 purjehdus
Metsäkoivu Katja 2A beach volley
Metsäkoivu Tuuli 2A beach volley
Metsälä Mikke 3 jääkiekko
Metsälä Siiri 3 yleisurheilu
Mettälä Elina 3 yleisurheilu
Meuronen Joonas 3 suunnistus
Mickos Elin 3 yleisurheilu
Miekkalehto Ronja 3 judo
Miettinen Julius 2N jääkiekko
Miettinen Kiia 3 suunnistus
Miettinen Nelli 2N Jalkapallo
Miettinen Nuutti 3 jääkiekko
Miettinen Suvi 2A yleisurheilu
Mikander Kaisa 3 yleisurheilu
Mikhel Kristiina 3 breaking
Mikkilä Lauri 3 jääkiekko
Mikkola Martin 2A purjehdus
Mikkola Jenni 2N ringette
Mikkola Maisa 3 yleisurheilu
Mikkola Monika 1 purjehdus
Mikkola Vilma 3 yleisurheilu
Mikkonen Erika 2N muodostelmaluistelu / Musketeers
Minkovski Boris 2N uinti
Moalin Abdinaiin 3 yleisurheilu
Moberg Niklas 3 jääkiekko
Mohamed Fesal 3 jalkapallo
Mohammad Rayyan 3 Jääkiekko
Moilanen Nuutti 3 lentopallo
Moilanen Viivi 3 jalkapallo
Mokkila Saija 3 kilpa-aerobic
Moksi Aku 2A kädenvääntö
Moliis Ture 3 jalkapallo
Mononen Elle 3 kilpa-cheerleading
Montero Sanchez Eduardo 3 Jalkapallo
Montonen Anni 3 jääkiekko
Montonen Gusten 2A käsipallo
Montonen Ville 2A maalipallo
Morovati Sam 2N nyrkkeily
Muhonen Alvar 2N pikaluistelu
Muhonen Erik 2N koripallo
Muhonen Mikael 3 koripallo
Muhonen Oskari 2A purjehdus
Muikku Jessica 3 taekwondo
Mujunen Anni 2N koripallo
Mulumba Chris 2A amerikkalainen jalkapallo
Musa Ardiol 3 jalkapallo
Mustonen Aleksi 2A pöytätennis
Mustonen Henni 2A golf
Mustonen Henrik 2A squash
Mustonen Joona 2N paini KR
Muukka Anniina 2N beach volley
Muukkonen Topias 3 suunnistus
Myllykoski Emilia 3 uinti
Myllykoski Matias 3 jääkiekko
Myllylä Riina 2A judo
Myllymäki Mikael 3 pyöräily
Myyryläinen Linnea 3 jalkapallo
Mäenpää Eetu 3 jalkapallo
Mäenpää Konsta 1 paini KR
Mäenpää Peppiina 2N beach volley
Mäensivu Aatu 3 salibandy
Mähönen Sofia 3 taitouinti
Mäkelä Aaro 2N parapöytätennis
Mäkelä Alisa 3 salibandy
Mäkelä Aurora 3 salibandy
Mäkelä Ella 2A kilpa-cheerleading
Mäkelä Emmi 3 salibandy
Mäkelä Iina-Kaisa 3 yleisurheilu
Mäkelä Johannes 3 yleisurheilu
Mäkelä Joona 3 pesäpallo
Mäkelä Kristiina 1 yleisurheilu
Mäkelä Lotta 2A muodostelmaluistelu / Marigold IceUnity
Mäkelä Mikael 2A Käsipallo
Mäkelä Niko 2A uinti
Mäkelä Sani 2A telinevoimistelu
Mäkelä Sisu 3 koripallo
Mäki Ida 3 taitoluistelu
Mäki Lassi 3 Koripallo
Mäki Maia 2A team gym
Mäkinen Oskari 1 judo
Mäkinen Akseli 3 koripallo
Mäkinen Antti 2A paini KR
Mäkinen Arttu 3 jääkiekko
Mäkinen Emil 3 jääkiekko
Mäkinen Ilari 3 yleisurheilu
Mäkinen Inka 3 telinevoimistelu
Mäkinen Julius 3 Yleisurheilu
Mäkinen Kalle 2A uinti
Mäkinen Pavel 3 yleisurheilu
Mäkinen Tommi 2N yleisurheilu
Mäki-Petäjä Niilo 3 golf
Mäki-Petäjä Niilo 3 golf
Mäkipää Leo 3 koripallo
Mäkirinne Aada 3 salibandy
Mäkitörmä Senja 2A yleisurheilu / kuula
Mäki-Valtari Nico 2N lentopallo
Mämmi Ida-Maria 3 beach volley
Mänd Jeremy 2N Jääkiekko
Mänttäri Annaliina 3 Uinti
Mäntylä Anni 2A softball
Mäntylä Kiia 3 koripallo
Mäntylä Severi 3 Yleisurheilu
Märkälä Maria 2A kilpa-cheerleading
Määttä Anton 3 jääkiekko
Määttä Arttu 3 Jääkiekko
Määttä Veeti 3 jalkapallo
Määttänen Eveliina 2A yleisurheilu
Määttänen Jaakko 2N yleisurheilu
Määttänen Maria 3 suunnistus
Määttänen Venla 3 koripallo
Möller Liam 2N jalkapallo
Mörsky Tuuli 2A joukkuevoimistelu
Mörö Oskari 2A Yleisurheilu
Möttönen Juuso 2N salibandy
Naamanka Elis 3 amerikkalainen jalkapallo
Naamo Dario 2N Jalkapallo
Nahi Saskia 3 yleisurheilu
Narva Anni-Olivia 2A judo
Narvo My 3 tanssiurheilu
Nastase Noa 3 jalkapallo
Nauklér Sofie 2N uinti
Naumanen Katarina 3 jalkapallo
Naumi Alex 2A pöytätennis
Ndaziramiye Ngabo 3 jalkapallo
Neulasalmi Saana 3 salibandy
Neuvonen Heta 3 yleisurheilu
Nevala Atte 3 Yleisurheilu
Nevala Joona 3 jalkapallo
Nevalainen Mikaela 2N joukkuevoimistelu
Nevalainen Roni 2A paini VP
Nevanlinna Salama 2A kilpa-cheerleading
Nevasalo Juuso 3 koripallo
Nganga Dylan 3 koripallo (OBA)
Ngoy Chris 3 Jalkapallo
Niemelä Otto-Eemeli 2N jalkapallo
Niemelä Eetu 2N salibandy
Niemelä Hilla 3 tanssiurheilu
Niemeläinen Santtu 3 koripallo
Niemi Aino 2A yleisurheilu
Niemi Camilla 3 yleisurheilu
Niemi Elina 3 salibandy
Niemi Joni 3 jalkapallo
Niemi Kerttu 3 yleisurheilu
Niemi Matias 3 jalkapallo
Niemi Miro 3 telinevoimistelu
Niemi Niklas 3 salbandy
Niemi Peppi 3 jalkapallo
Niemi Riina 3 uinti
Niemi Roosa 3 käsipallo
Nieminen Aleksi 3 yleisurheilu
Nieminen Elias 3 Jalkapallo
Nieminen Emmi 2N Uinti
Nieminen Juho 2N yleisurheilu
Nieminen Mauro 2N painonnosto
Nieminen Miikka 3 alppihiihto
Nieminen Pilvi 3 jalkapallo
Nieminen Sampo 3 jääkiekko
Niemisvirta Arel 2N alppihiihto
Nietula Minja 3 suunnistus
Nihti Iris 2A vapaaottelu
Niininen Noora 3 yleisurheilu
Niinistö Pihla 2N jalkapallo
Niittuinperä Kukka-Maaria 3 muodostelmaluistelu / Team Unique
Niittuinperä Tuulia 3 muodostelmaluistelu / Team Unique
Niittymäki Eetu 3 tanssiurheilu
Niittynen Miia 3 suunnistus
Nikander Markus 3 yleisurheilu
Nikander Saara 3 yleisurheilu
Nikander Saimi 2N karate
Nikkanen Jasper 3 jääkiekko
Nikkanen Jesse 3 jalkapallo
Nikki Jesse 2N jalkapallo
Nikkilä Anni 2A muodostelmaluistelu / Marigold IceUnity
Nikkilä Anni 3 salibandy
Nikkilä Mette 2A muodostelmaluistelu / Helsinki Rockettes
Nikkola Aapo 3 yleisurheilu
Nikola Oskari 3 alppihiihto
Nikoskelainen Viivi 3 jalkapallo
Nikula Matias 3 Jalkapallo
Nikula Sara 3 muodostelmaluistelu / Reflections
Nimelä Saku 3 jalkapallo
Ninni Salminen 3 kilpa-cheerleading
Niska Pekka 3 jääpallo
Niskala Samuli 3 squash
Niskanen Sami 3 salibandy
Nissilä Iida-Maria 2N muodostelmaluistelu / Musketeers
Nissinen Aleksi 3 jääkiekko
Nissinen Juho 3 Jalkapallo
Nissinen Laura 3 yleisurheilu
Nissinen Liina 3 jääkiekko
Nissinen Tuomas 3 jääkiekko
Nisso Tuukka 3 pyörätuolirugby
Noioso Jimi 2N nyrkkeily
Noiva Nestor 2N jääkiekko
Noiva Niklas 3 jääkiekko
Nokelainen Heidi 2A yleisurheilu
Nokelainen Luka 2N jalkapallo
Nokkanen Aleksi 3 yleisurheilu
Nokso-Koivisto Lauri 3 lentopallo
Noponen Maria 2A ultimate
Nordgren Cecilia 3 suunnistus
Nordman Taru 3 salibandy
Norrback viivi 2N kilpa-cheerleading
Nousiainen Niklas 3 jalkapallo
Nousiainen Vili 3 salibandy
Novitsky Alex 3 lentopallo
Nsiamundele Eliphelet 3 jalkapallo
Ntoko Winnie 2N koripallo
Nugraha Veikko 2A yleisurheilu
Nummela Aki 2A yleisurheilu
Nummikoski Anna Elina 3 yleisurheilu
Nummikoski Kalle 2N Salibandy
Nummila Noora 3 maastohiihto
Nuolikoski Sanni 3 jalkapallo
Nuotio Tatu 3 miekkailu
Nupponen Nea 2N salibandy
Nurkkala Veeti 3 salibandy
Nurmi Anna 3 jalkapallo
Nurmi Enni 2N yleisurheilu
Nurmi Neea 3 yleisurheilu
Nurmi Niko 2N jalkapallo
Nurmi Paavo 3 pesäpallo
Nurmi Valtteri 3 jääkiekko
Nurminen Jyrki 2A beach volley
Nurminen Kamilla 3 yleisurheilu
Nurro Minka 3 yleisurheilu
Nuto Otto 3 Jääkiekko
Nuutinen Jesse 3 Jääkiekko
Nuutinen Sanna 2A golf
Nyassi Emil ”IBI” 3 nyrkkeily
Nyberg Jasmin 3 muodostelmaluistelu / Team Unique
Nybondas Dan 3 jääkiekko
Nybäck Sara 3 jääkiekko
Nybäck Sara 3 lumilautailu
Nyholm Aura 2N jalkapallo
Nyholm Ronja 2A kilpa-cheerleading
Nykänen Antti 3 jääkiekko
Nykänen Eetu 3 salibandy
Nykänen Niklas 3 salibandy
Nykänen Ville 3 jääkiekko
Nylund Dennis 2A tanssiurheilu
Nylund Hugo 3 golf
Nylund Lotta 3 soutu
Nylund Natalia 3 yleisurheilu
Nyman Alexander 3 salibandy
Nyman Elsa 3 pesäpallo
Nyman Leo 3 salibandy
Nyman Nooa 3 jääkiekko
Nyman Toni 2N jääkiekko
Nyqvist Niilo 2A sulkapallo
Nyqvist Nella 2N sulkapallo
Nyqvist Peppi 2A muodostelmaluistelu
Nystrand Julia 3 yleisurheilu
Nyström Bruno 3 jääkiekko
Nyström Emma 3 yleisurheilu
Nyström Oscar 3 Jääkiekko
Nyyssönen Pilvi 3 Koripallo
Näykki Anton 2N jääkiekko